Shopping Cart

0

Your shopping bag is empty

Go to the shop
Close

Barleria White, Barleria repens, Tambadi Korant - Plant

Rs. 249.00

Special Offer

  • Limited Stock
  • Free delivery available*

More Info WhatsApp Now

sold in last Hour

HURRY! ONLY LEFT IN STOCK

Why Choose Us ?

We care about you and the safety of your purchases!

Packaging

Plantsworld have a unique packaging ideas to pack the live plants and even small succulents in a great way.

Shipping

We are associated with good shipping partners who can delivered the live plants on time with good and proper handling.
Barleria White, Barleria repens, Tambadi Korant  - Plant freeshipping - Plants World

Barleria White, Barleria repens, Tambadi Korant - Plant

Common Name: Tambadi Korant, Barleria (White)
Botanical Name: Barleria Repens
Type: Annual
Bloom Time: Seasonal bloomer
Bloom Description: White
Sun: Full sun to part shade
Water: Medium
Soil: Well-Drained, Average
Maintenance: Medium
Flower: Showy


-

Barleria Repens is an annual flowering plant. It blooms in white color. It is a plant that grows well in full to part sun. Well-Drained soil and regular watering add more value to the growth of plants.